Comités de parrainage



Comité de Parrainage National


Mocrane ABBAR – Nîmes
Thierry d’AMATO – Lyon
Uttam BARUA – Paris
Thierry BAUBET – Bobigny
Christiane de BEAUREPAIRE – Fresnes
Michel BENOIT – Nice
Thierry BOTTAÏ – Martigues
Manuel BOUVARD – Bordeaux
Pascal CACOT – Paris
Jean-François CHIARINY – Montpellier
Jean-Pierre CLÉMENT – Limoges
David COHEN – Paris
Silla CONSOLI – Paris
Henry CUCHE – Garches
Jean-Pierre DAULOUÈDE – Bayonne
Pascal DELAMILLIEURE – Caen
Olivier DUBOIS – Saujon
Michel FARUCH – Toulouse
Martine FLAMENT – Paris
Christian GAY – Garches
Elisabeth GIRAUD-BARO – Grenoble
Yvan HALIMI – La Roche-sur-Yon
Nora HAMDANI – Créteil
Patrick HARDY – Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
Jean-Michel HAVET – Reims
Pascale JOLLIET – Nantes
Jean-Pierre KAHN – Nancy
Bernard LACHAUX – Villejuif
Béatrice LAFFY-BEAUFILS – Issy-les-Moulineaux
Olivier LEHEMBRE – Valenciennes
Patrick LEMOINE – Lyon
Denis MAQUET – Paris
Michèle MAURY – Montpellier
Jean NAUDIN – Marseille
Annie NAVARRE-COULAUD – Dieppe
Jean-Paul ORTH – Monaco
Jean-Claude PENOCHET – Montpellier
Nathalie PRIETO – Lyon
Philippe RAYMONDET – Toulon
Christophe RECASENS – Limeil-Brevannes
Philippe ROBERT – Nice
Franck SCHURHOFF – Créteil
Laurent SCHMITT – Toulouse
Jean-Louis SENON – Poitiers
Norbert SKURNIK – Paris
Christian SPADONE – Paris
Olivier TAÏEB – Bobigny
Marie-Noëlle VACHERON – Paris
Jean-Luc VÉNISSE – Nantes
Hélène VERDOUX – Bordeaux
Gilles VIDON – Saint-Maurice
Lionel WAINTRAUB – Paris
Daniel ZAGURY – Bondy


Comité de Parrainage international


 
Marc ANSSEAU – Liège, Belgique
Charles BADDOURA – Beyrouth, Liban
Pierre BAUMANN – Lausanne, Suisse
Béchir BEN HADJ ALI – Sousse, Tunisie
Pierre BLIER – Ottawa, Canada
Riadh BOUZID – Nabeul, Tunisie
Jacques BRADWEJN – Ottawa, Canada
Luis CABALLERO – Madrid, Espagne
Kolou DASSA – Lomé, Togo
Koen DEMYTTENAERE – Louvain, Belgique
Saïda DOUKI-DEDIEU – Tunis, Tunisie
Vincent DUBOIS – Bruxelles, Belgique
Prosper GANDAHO – Parakou, Bénin
Guy GOODWIN – Oxford, Royaume-Uni
Patrick Mc GORRY – Melbourne, Australie
Jean-Marc GUILE – Montréal, Canada
Ulrich HEGERL – Leipzig, Allemagne
Luigi JANIRI – Rome, Italie
Farid KACHA – Alger, Algérie
Nadia KADRI – Casablanca, Maroc
David KINGDON – Southampton, Royaume-Uni
Drissa KONÉ – Abidjan, Côte d’Ivoire
Jamal Eddine KTIOUET – Rabat, Maroc
Malcolm LADER – Londres, Royaume-Uni
Pierre LALONDE – Montréal, Canada
Samuel MAMPUNZA – Kinshasa, République Démocratique du Congo
Karl MANN – Mannheim, Allemagne
Mauro MAURI – Pise, Italie
Jose-Manuel MENCHON – Barcelone, Espagne
Julien MENDLEWICZ – Bruxelles, Belgique
Angel-Luis MONTEJO – Salamanque, Espagne
Alain MOUANGA – Brazzaville, République du Congo
Luc NICOLE – Montréal, Canada
Arouna OUEDRAOGO – Ouagadougou, Burkina-Faso
Charles PULL – Luxembourg, Luxembourg
Bernard RIMÉ – Louvain, Belgique
Thomas SCHLAEPFER – Bonn, Allemagne
Boualem SEMAOUNE – Alger, Algérie
John TALBOTT – Baltimore, États-Unis
Graham THORNICROFT – Londres, Royaume-Uni
Mathieu TOGNIDE – Cotonou, Bénin
Alan WADE – Glasgow, Royaume-Uni
Semir ZEKI – Londres, Royaume-Uni