Comités d’organisation



Comité National d’Organisation


Président d’Honneur : Jean-Philippe BOULENGER – Montpellier

Président : Frédéric LIMOSIN – Issy-les-Moulineaux
Vice-Présidente : Marion LEBOYER – Créteil

Secrétaires Généraux : 

  • Frédéric ROUILLON – Paris
  • Luc MALLET – Créteil
  • Frédéric LIMOSIN – Issy-les-Moulineaux

Membres du Bureau :

  • Rachel BOCHER – Nantes
  • Georges BROUSSE – Clermont-Ferrand
  • Angèle CONSOLI – Paris
  • Emmanuelle CORRUBLE – Le Kremlin-Bicêtre
  • Marc-Antoine CROCQ – Mulhouse
  • Renaud DAVID – Nice
  • Philip GORWOOD – Paris
  • Marion LEBOYER – Créteil
  • Denis LEGUAY – Angers
  • Luc MALLET – Créteil
  • Maria MELCHIOR – Paris
  • Nidal NABHAN ABOU – Rennes
  • Brigitte RIMLINGER – Montpellier
  • Yves SARFATI – Paris
  • Carmen SCHRÖDER – Strasbourg
  • Aude VAN EFFENTERRE – Paris
  • Florence VORSPAN – Paris

Membres Institutionnels pour le Congrès Montpellier 2021 :
Président de la Fédération Français de Psychiatrie : Claude GERNEZ – Enghien-les-Bains
Président du CNPP : Bernard ODIER – Paris
Président de la FHP-Psy : Olivier DREVON – Bordeaux
Représentant de l’AFFEP : Marine GILSANZ – Paris
Représentant de l’AJPJA : Déborah SEBBANE – Lille

Comité Jeunes Psychiatres :

  • Guillaume CHABRIDON – Dijon
  • Claire GORZEGNO – Nantes
  • Malaïka LASFAR – Rouen
  • Benjamin LAVIGNE – Lausanne
  • Alexis LEPETIT – Lyon
  • Camille NOEL – Bruxelles

 

CQFPsy :
Rédacteur en chef : Luc MALLET – Créteil



Comité Local d’Organisation


Président : Philippe COURTET – Montpellier

Co-Présidentes : Brigitte RIMLINGER & Émilie OLIÉ – Montpellier 

Membres :

Christophe ARBUS – Toulouse
Amaria BAGHDADLI – Montpellier
Raoul BELZEAUX – Marseille
Maurice BENSOUSSAN – Toulouse
Thierry BOTTAI – Martigues
Aïda CANCEL – Saint-Clément de Rivière
Delphine CAPDEVIELLE – Montpellier
Christian CASTELNAU – Vérargues
Raphaël CHANCEL – Montpellier
Ismaël CONÉJÉRO – Nîmes
Charly CRESPE – Montpellier
Nicolas GEISSMANN – Béziers
Jean-Dominique GONZALES – Millau
Sébastien GUILLAUME – Montpellier
Josselin GUYODO – Montpellier
Mathieu LACAMBRE – Montpellier
Laurent LEMAITRE – Montpellier
Aistė LENGVENYTÉ – Montpellier
Jorge LOPEZ-CASTROMAN – Nîmes
Amandine LUQUIENS – Nîmes
Fanny MOLIÈRE – Montpellier
Grégory MONNIER – Uzès
Charlotte MULLE – Saint-Clément de Rivière
Diane PURPER-OUAKIL – Montpellier
Nicolas RAINTEAU – Montpellier
Philippe RAYNAUD de PRIGNY – Thuir
Nicolas SAHUC – Montpellier
Juliette SALLES – Toulouse
Emma SEBTI – Montpellier
William SEREN ROSSO – Montarnaud
Harold SIMON – Montpellier
Antoine YRONDI – Toulouse